Uitslagen JHD 23-09-2018

km: mw. Ellis v. Honschooten Koning

reuen wit:

1e:  Beyza v.d. Lakehousefarm

2e:  Mick v. Prinsenboxers

reuen 3-4 mnd:

1e: Beryllium v.d. Lakehousefarm

2e: Brendanus v.d. Lakehousefarm

3e: Kaij Veeraika Home

4e: Jax Veeraika Home

reuen 5-6 mnd:

1e:  Union de Vrijstad

reuen 7-8 mnd:

1e:  Jim v. Prinsenboxers

2e:  Radja Bink v. Jakribox

3e:  Boef Bonito Perro

4e:  Moos v. Prinsenboxers

reuen 9-12 mnd:

1e: Mauro v. 't Valtherboszicht

reuen 12-15 mnd:

1e:  Oligarch von Schloss Arolsen

2e:  Luciano v. Rocabi-Boxers

reuen 15-17 mnd:

1e: Graaf Boris v.d. Emarhoeve

veteraan reuen:

1e:  Flavio v. Prinsenboxers

2e:  Fonzi v. Boranka

fokgroepen:

1e:  v.d. Westermar boxers

2e:  v. Prinsenboxers

3e:  v.d. Lakehousefarm boxers

4e:  v.d. Emarhoeve boxers

5e:  v. Jakribox boxers

6e:  v.d. Lakehousefarm boxers

7e:  v.d. Ganzenburcht boxers

Beste reu:

Beste witte boxer:

    Jim v. Prinsenboxers

Jacinthe v.d. Meerpaal

teven wit:

1e Jacinthe v.d. Meerpaal

teven 3-4 mnd:

1e:  Oh-lala con Tilia

2e:  Bibiana v.d. Lakehousefarm

3e:  Beryl v.d. Ganzenburcht

4e:  Bayeigh v.d. Ganzenburcht

teven 5-6 mnd:

1e: Upp de Vrijstad

teven 7-8 mnd:

1e:  Mimi v. Prinsenboxers

2e:  Holly v.de. Emarhoeve

3e:  Roesja Deja-Vu v. Jakribox

4e:  Quintessence v. Sapho's Hoeve

teven 9-12 mnd:

1e: Beb v. Wordanis

2e:  Xantana v. Boranka

3e:  Merida v. Rocabi-Boxers

4e:  Niagara del Rolanus

teven 12-15 mnd:

1e:  Kiki Dee v.d. Westermar

2e:  Safira v. Esprit Estancia

3e:  Kate Bush v.d. Westermar

4e:  It's Me v.h. Boxkamp

teven 15-17 mnd:

1e:  Gwen v.d. Emarhoeve

2e:  Autumn v.d. Lakehousefarm

3e:  Queen Quiz v. Jakribox

4e:  Adore v.d. Lakehousefarm

veteraan teven:

1e:  Githa v. Prinsenboxers

2e:  Allegra

3e: Jasmine v.d. Meerpaal

4e: Cantara v. Prinsenboxers

5e: Tanja v. Miranchel

Beste fokgroep:

Beste teef:

 

Beste veteraan:

Oh-lala con Tilia

    Githa v. Prinsenboxers

    Boxers v.d. Westermar

        Beste van de dag!

Oh-lala con Tilia